All teams

SOCA Blue

SOCA VCSL G2012/13 Blue

U14 · Fall 2026

6-0-0

W-L-D

+20

GD

Team Stats

SOCA Blue
Opponents

22

Goals

2

93

Shots

42

62

Shots on Goal

26

67%

Shot Accuracy

62%

34%

SOG Conversion

8%

24

Saves

41

92%

Save %

66%

176

Box Entries

89

22

Corners

16

6 games with tracked stats · opponent SOG is our saves + goals conceded; opponent saves are our on-target shots that did not go in

Team Leaders

Goals

C

Charlotte

12

  1. Scarlett3
  2. Emalyn2
  3. Mia2

Assists

C

Charlotte

1

  1. Emalyn1
  2. Madeline1
  3. Mia1

Shots on Goal

C

Charlotte

22

  1. Scarlett8
  2. Emalyn7
  3. Mia7

Balls Won

K

Kinsley

7

  1. Lyla6
  2. Mayzie5

Aerials Won

E

Emilia

3

  1. Lenora2
  2. Mia2
  3. Milena2

Minutes

K

Kinsley

319m

  1. Milena298m
  2. Norah276m

Player Stats

Kinsley63190020710000
Milena629800124102000
Norah62760000310000
Emalyn626521157000000
Mayzie52630000500000
Julia626000100001820
Mia625721117302000
Charlotte62531212322000000
Scarlett62483198012000
Lyla62420086620000
Emilia52411022103000
Katarina62330033011000
Callie62070000010000
Anna62040042200000
Lenora61980020002000
Madeline51831111100000
Erin51690000000600

Finished games only. Minutes exclude halftime and stoppages. Tap a column to sort.

CompetitionRecordGFGAGDSOGAssistsSavesAerialsBox F/ACorners F/A
Overall6-0-0222206252412176 / 8922 / 16
Virginia Club Soccer League3-0-015213353135110 / 5212 / 5
Blue Ridge Cup3-0-070727211766 / 3710 / 11